Prökuls/Fiskus

From GenWiki

Jump to: navigation, search

The Treasury

Anno 1717

Ayssehnen (district) , (1540 Ayßs (district))
Aschpurwen Jahn, Deglen Brusz, Jerellen Lux, Kiaunoden Matz, Kayren Paul, Pehszen Gergen, Pehszen Simon, Stonaiten Matz

Agglohnen (district), (1540 Agolon (district))
Agglohnen Juschke, Dautzien Siemon, Gedmin Gelsinnen, Gröszuppen Martin, Grabsten Gergen, Jagsten Martin, Jodicken Witko, Kurschleiken Kebbelke, Kagellen Peter, Margen Peter, Margen Wittko, Mastwill Kiszen, Nauseden Gergen, Picktaszen Bendigt, Paschken Grütz, Ragschillen Mikuth, Rogken Peter, Schnauchsten Andres, Schreballen Matzeig, Stutten Gergen, Szauken Jahn, Waynen Kandt,

Begeeden (district), (1540 Alt Begetenn (district))
Jannellen Lux, Schnaugsten Paul, Strunck Jahn, Willkommeden Scheputh

Pomminnigen (district) oder Pomminigen (district) oder Pommingen (district) ( d.h. "An der Minge"), (1540 Vff der Mynnyge (Bezirk))
Budwille Macke, Blausden Andres, Budwehten Gergen, Drucken Hindrich, Darzeppeln Narkus, Gropen Urbahn, Grodnauseden Thombs, Gudellen Thombs, Juraiten Brusz, Jonalgen Jacob, Jeszen Pahn, Jagschen Jacob, Lingen Jahn, Lexßen Peter, Luschgalben Nicklaus, Maszeiten Peter, Nauseden Lux, Pilputten Matz, Piaulen Gergen, Pratnischen Lux, Peter Waffer Matz, Schillen Andres, Skerellen Philiep, Stragna Andres, Tarwieden Andres, Tautrum Matz, Thallutten Grigell, Thomollen Michell

Schilleningcken (district), (1540 Syllenyck (district))
Juhszen Jahn, Patzen Schinke, Preycken Nicklaus, Sturmen Claus, Weppern Bartel

Wewerszen (district), (1540 Wewersche (district))
Darguszen Grütz, Mandwieden Jahn, Maszeiten Stohn, Maszeiten Brusz, Ringkaiten Scheput, Schwilpen Matz, Stonaiten Narckus

Wilkitten (district) (1540 Wylkyßs (district))
Eglin Gergen, Kiecken-Peter, Pahngerren Andres, Raitell Jacob, Sackutten Peter, Wirballen Kiaup, Zeigken Dautzen

Wießeigken (district), (1540 Wyßekenn (Bezirk))
Andres Kogschten, Barthell Pretzemen, Bendig Krüger, Gedwill Nauseden, Gerge Kischcken, Grumblen Rupeicken, Hans Jutzaiten, Helme Krüger, Hermann Birszenincken, Jahn Daumanten, Jahn Snotten, Gerge Hinckemann, Matz Kuptschen, Michell Sarkuhten, Mikkutt Kioschen, Mikutt Lamsaten, Peter Alcksneekuhl, Peter Blutzigcken, Peter Bundullen, Paul Ragaischen, Peter Sudmandten, Schepputt Simonaith, Stans Lankuppen,Wentzko Paschill, Witcko Semblen

Later also the places:
Drawehnen, Grytzen, Schwentzeln

Personal tools
GenWiki-internal